Carregando...

Diretório Nacional


  • MEMBROS
  • RUI FALCÃO (SP) - PRESIDENTE
  • JOSÉ NOBRE GUIMARÃES - VICE-PRESIDENTE NACIONAL
  • JORGE LUIZ CABRAL COELHO (SP) - VICE-PRESIDENTE NACIONAL
  • HUMBERTO SÉRGIO COSTA LIMA (PE) - VICE-PRESIDENTE NACIONAL
  • GLEIDE ANDRADE (MG) - VICE-PRESIDENTE NACIONAL
  • CLARISSA CUNHA (RS) - VICE-PRESIDENTE NACIONAL
  • ALBERTO LOPES CANTALICE (RJ) - VICE-PRESIDENTE NACIONAL
  • VICENTE PAULO DA SILVA “VICENTINHO” (SP) - LÍDER DO PT NA CÂMARA DOS DEPUTADOS
  • HUMBERTO SÉRGIO COSTA LIMA - LÍDER DO PT NO SENADO
  • ADILSON PIRES - RJ
  • ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA - RS
  • ALBERTO LOPES CANTALICE - RJ
  • ANA LÚCIA LIPPAUS PERUGINI - SP
  • ANETE NEGREIROS ANDRADE - MG
  • ANTÔNIO ROBERTO OTONI GOMIDE - GO
  • BERENICE GOMES DA SILVA - MA
  • BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA ELIAS - DF
  • CARLOS HENRIQUE ÁRABE - SP
  • CRISOLEIDE CRISTINA RICARDO DORIGO - RJ
  • DEBORA FRANCISCO PEREIRA - SP
  • DELCIDIO DO AMARAL GOMES - MS
  • DURVAL ANGELO ANDRADE - MG
  • EDSON ANTÔNIO EDINHO DA SILVA - SP
  • FERNANDA DUCLOS CARISIO - RJ
  • FLORISVALDO SOUZA - PR
  • FRANCISCO DANIEL CELLEGUIM DE MORAIS - SP
  • GERALDO MAGELA PEREIRA - DF
  • GISLAINE ZILIOTTO - RS
  • ISABEL BAMPI SOUZA - SC
  • JACKELINE OLIVEIRA ROCHA - ES
  • JANDYRA MASSUE UEHARA ALVES - SP
  • JEFFERSON FERREIRA LIMA - SP
  • JOÃO DA COSTA BEZERRA FILHO - PE
  • JOÃO PAULO LIMA E SILVA - PE
  • JOÃO VACCARI NETO - SP
  • JOSÉ AMÉRICO DIAS - SP
  • JOSÉ ROBERTO PALUDO - SC
  • JOSIAS GOMES DA SILVA - BA
  • JUÇARA MARIA DUTRA VIEIRA - RS
  • JULIANA CARDOSO - SP
  • KELLY CRISTINA DA COSTA - MS
  • LAURA SOARES SITO - RS
  • LENITA CRUZ DE SOUZA - PA
  • LILIANE OLIVEIRA - BA
  • LUIZ SOARES DULCI - MG
  • LUIZIANNE DE OLIVEIRA LINS - CE
  • MARCO AURÉLIO DE ALMEIDA GARCIA - SP
  • MARIA APARECIDA ROBERTO FERREIRA - MG
  • MARIA ASSUNÇÃO DE SOUSA AGUIAR - PI
  • MARIA DE FÁTIMA BEZERRA - RN
  • MARIA DO ROSARIO NUNES - RS
  • MARIA MARGARIDA MARTINS SALOMÃO - MG
  • MARIA SELMA DE MORAES ROCHA - SP
  • MARIA TERESA DE AGUIAR NORARI - SP
  • MARISTELLA MATTOS - DF
  • MARISTELLA VICTOR DE MATTOS - MT
  • MARKUS SOKOL - SP
  • MARTA REGINA DOMINGUES - SP
  • MOE MA GRAMACHO - BA
  • MÔNICA VALENTE - SP
  • NATALIA CINDRA FONSECA - RJ
  • PAMELA MUSSI VALDEZ - RJ
  • PAULO ADALBERTO ALVES FERREIRA - RS
  • PAULO TEIXEIRA - SP
  • PEDRO EUGÊNIO DE CASTRO TOLEDO CABRAL - PE
  • RAIANE QUEIROZ PIMENTEL - AM
  • RAUL JORGE ANGLADA PONT - RS
  • REGINALDO LÁZARO DE OLIVEIRA LOPES - MG
  • RICARDO JOSÉ RIBEIRO BERZOINI - SP
  • RODRIGO DE SOUSA SOARES - PB
  • ROMÊNIO PEREIRA - MG
  • ROSANA RAMOS DA CONCEIÇÃO - SP
  • SEBASTIÃO ALVES DE ALMEIDA - SP
  • SHEILA MARIA ASSIS DE OLIVEIRA - PE
  • SILBENE SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA - MT
  • SONIA SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO BRAGA - CE
  • SONIA SOUZADO NASCIMENTO BRAGA - CE
  • TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO - RS
  • TASSIA RABELO DE PINHO - RJ
  • VILSON DE OLIVEIRA - SP
  • WELLINGTON MOREIRA DA SILVA - RJ
  • WILMAR LACERDA - DF
  • Secretarias Setoriais
  • EDMILSON SOUZA SANTOS - SP
    Secretaria Nacional de Cultura
  • ELVINO BOHN GASS - RS
    Secretaria Nacional Agrário
  • JEFFERSON LIMA
    Secretaria Nacional de Juventude
  • EDMILSON SOUZA SANTOS
    Secretaria Nacional de Cultura
  • MARIA APARECIDA DA SILVA ABREU
    Secretaria Nacional de Combate ao Racismo
  • LAISY MORIÈRE CÂNDIDA ASSUNÇÃO
    Secretaria Nacional de Mulheres
  • JULIO BARBOSA AQUINO
    Secretaria Nacional de Meio Ambiente
  • ANGELO D’AGOSTINI JUNIOR - SP
    Secretaria Sindical Nacional
  • Comissão de ética e disciplina
  • VERA LÚCIA UBALDINO MACHADO

    - SP

  • FERNANDA DUCLOS CARISIO

    - RJ

  • GLEBER NAIME DE PAULA MACHADO

    - MG

  • MARCELO MIZAEL DA SILVA

    - SP

  • FRANCISCO ROCHA DA SILVA

    - SP

  • Conselho Fiscal
  • PAULINA GOMES DO SACRAMENTO

    - SP

  • PAULO CESAR BEZERRA DE LIMA

    - SP

  • MARCO ANTÔNIO LANDIM PEREIRA

    - MG

  • JOSE ADELMO DOS SANTOS

    - AL

  • JACIRA DA SILVA

    - DF

  • DAMARCI OLIVI DA COSTA

    - MS


Aumentar tamanho da letra | Reduzir tamanho da letra